Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 
Memorial Day Sale Starts Now - Take 50% Percent Off Everything! Use Coupon: MEM50 Ends Tuesday!
Adult DVD
Naughty Thoughts - Family Roleplay!       AdultDeals.com       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Felecia (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Felecia

Felecia

Buy Felecia DVDs

DOB: March 1, 1972
Birth Location: Orange County, California
Aliases: Felicia, Felecia Danay
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm -5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 36-24-36
Natural Bust:  
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Felecia Danay born March 1, 1972 in Tacoma, Washington is an American pornographic actress who typically goes by her first name as a type of stage name. Felecia is noteworthy for being one of the first female porn stars to perform with women only; a trend that would carve out a lesbian sub-genre of pornography. Her lesbian film work includes frequent use of strap-ons, dildos, vibrators and double-ended dildos in which she both gives and receives vaginal and anal intercourse. She did some work early in career with Bruce Seven including the Buttslammer series. Off-screen she is an exotic dancer and a bisexual in her personal life; Felecia has had relationships with women and used to be married.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Felecia's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Felecia's DVDs
Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 34 (48174.1)

Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 34

$19.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Babes Illustrated 2 (2 DVD Set) (50937.5)

Babes Illustrated 2 (2 DVD Set)

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Relax He'S My Stepdad 3 (43966.150)

Relax He'S My Stepdad 3

$29.95    $6.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Vivid'S Award Winners: Group Sex (122381.75)

Vivid'S Award Winners: Group Sex

$19.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Up And Cummers Vol. 17 (49338.50)

Up And Cummers Vol. 17

$19.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Girls 10 (54243.25)

Nasty Girls 10

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Disturbing The Spanish Pussy 2 (52633.50)

Disturbing The Spanish Pussy 2

$19.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Electric Sex (42880.94)

Electric Sex

$19.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Felecia's DVDs

Felecia's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Optimum Rock Hard Desensitizing Cream 2oz (72038)

Optimum Rock Hard Desensitizing Cream 2oz

$14.95    $14.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fantasy For Her Butterfly Flutt-Her - Purple (197302)

Fantasy For Her Butterfly Flutt-Her - Purple

$49.95    $49.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 44.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pocket Exotics Glowing Bullet Glow In The Dark 2.1 Inch Ivory (135698)

Pocket Exotics Glowing Bullet Glow In The Dark 2.1 Inch Ivory

$12.95    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Proerex Male Stamina Enhancer (50832)

Proerex Male Stamina Enhancer

$41.55    $31.16
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 28.04
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fantasy For Her Remote Kegel Excite-Her - Purple (197288)

Fantasy For Her Remote Kegel Excite-Her - Purple

$29.95    $29.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 26.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pink 24k Gold Ribbed And Bumped Wand (44954)

Pink 24k Gold Ribbed And Bumped Wand

$102.96    $77.22
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 69.50
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Maria - Latina (114799)

Maria - Latina

$26.95    $20.21
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 18.19
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Naughty Nurse White/red Os (85521)

Naughty Nurse White/red Os

$32.99    $24.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 22.27
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page